

























MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo
৳8,500
(Cash Price)Availability: online order
Code: 1-1
Color:
Model:
Select Quantity:
EMI Available
Delivery Timescale: 3-5 Days
Specification
| Brand | MoFT |
| Model | Dynamic Folio |
| Compatibility | iPhone Duo |
| Material | MOVAS leather |
| MagSafe Availability | Yes | MagSafe wireless charging works with the folio open or closed | Magnetic car mounts supported |
| Protection | Covers both inner and outer displays | Camera frame: 1:1 frame sits 0.6mm above the lens | Protects against everyday scratches |
| Other Features / Info | Type: 3-in-1 folio (protective cover, multi-angle stand, left and right hand grip) | Stand modes: Landscape, portrait and hover angle | Folding: From the top or bottom along symmetrical fold lines | Dual preview mode: Supported | Works with Snap Fold for iPhone Duo (5 card wallet and stand, sold separately) | Care: Wipe stains promptly with a damp cloth; avoid long exposure to humid places |
| Color | Khaki Green x Brownie | Light Pink x Brownie | Misty Cove x Sapphire | Navy Blue |
Descriptions
MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo
Keep your iPhone Duo protected, easy to hold, and ready to prop up wherever you are, with the MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo. This slim folio covers both the inner and outer displays, and it folds from the top or bottom so you can stand your phone in landscape, portrait, or a hover angle. Its symmetrical shape feels comfortable in either hand, while the raised camera frame guards the lens. MagSafe charging works with the folio open or closed, and MOVAS leather adds a premium touch.
Multi-Angle Fold Stand
Fold the folio from the top or the bottom along symmetrical fold lines to prop your phone in landscape, portrait, or a hover angle. It works whether your iPhone Duo is unfolded or folded.
Comfortable Either-Hand Grip
A symmetrical structure lets you hold the folio comfortably in either hand, and you can switch grips whenever you like. It is designed to ease hand fatigue while reading, gaming, or on a call.
MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo Key Highlights
- 3-in-1 design gives you cover, stand, and grip in one.
- Covers both inner and outer displays for everyday scratch protection.
- 0.6mm raised camera frame protects the lens without spoiling the look.
- Symmetrical design lets you hold it comfortably in either hand.
- Folds from the top or bottom to prop up in landscape or portrait.
- MagSafe charging works with the folio open or closed for added convenience.
Why Buy MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo From Apple Gadgets
Apple Gadgets is a trusted place for genuine iPhone accessories, and we promise that every product we sell is 100% original, including the MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo. Browse moreGadgets and Accessories to complete your setup. Easy EMI, delivery across Bangladesh, and friendly support keep your order smooth from checkout to doorstep, so you can shop with confidence.
Check Similar Product Price
View more from Phone Cover category.
FAQ
1. Where can I buy the MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo in Bangladesh?
Ans: You can buy the MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo from Apple Gadgets by visiting our stores or ordering online.
2. Does the MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo support MagSafe?
Ans: Yes. It works with MagSafe accessories and supports MagSafe wireless charging with the folio open or closed, as well as magnetic car mounts. Not every MagSafe accessory will sit perfectly flush, so Apple's official wireless charger is recommended.
3. Does the MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo protect the camera?
Ans: Yes. Its camera frame sits 0.6mm above the lens to protect it without spoiling the look.
4. How protective is the MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo?
Ans: MOVAS leather protects against everyday scratches.
What is the price of MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo in Bangladesh?
The latest price of MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo in Bangladesh is 8,500৳. You can buy the MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone Duo at best price from our website or visit any of our showrooms.
Warranty
Explore our Warranty Policy page for detailed information about our warranty coverage.
Reviews (0)
Ratings & Reviews of MoFT Dynamic Folio Case for iPhone DuoThis product has no reviews yet. Be the first one to write a review.
Recently Viewed
